RESULTATS 2018

COURSE DES AS  -  10,600 km  env.      
Clt. Nom Prénom Caté. Club Temps Clt Cat.
1 SOULAS Arnaud SE AC CHATENOIS 00:37:24 1
2 BROCCO Jean paul SE AC CHATENOIS 00:37:49 2
3 GRAFFE Bertrand V1 MBA BELFORT 00:40:14 1
4 MARTINEZ Joseph SE BELFORT Athlé 00:40:21 3
5 GRISEZ Mustapha V1   00:40:23 2
6 PUGLISI Fabrice V2 sundgoz 00:40:27 1
7 PELTIER Sylvain V1 AC CHATENOIS 00:40:36 3
8 GANZER Théo JU AC CHATENOIS 00:40:37 1
9 DIDOT Lucien SE   00:40:43 4
10 MOUGENOT Sébastien V1 TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON 00:41:01 4
11 TAHIRI Ahmed V1 MBA AUDINCOURT 00:41:22 5
12 DZIEDZIEZAK David SE   00:41:36 5
13 SIMON Pascal V2 MBA 00:41:37 2
14 CORRÉANI Anthony V1 KOKYRUNNINGTEAM 00:42:50 6
15 PAGET Sébastien SE ASPTT BELFORT Trail 00:43:00 6
16 RAHMANI Didier V1   00:43:02 7
17 DOMPTAIL Laurent V1 TRI LION BELFORT 00:43:06 8
18 LAMBOLEZ Cédric V1   00:43:41 9
19 BARLIER Gabin CA MBA 00:43:47 1
20 ILTCHEV Dimitri V1 Coureurs de l'allaine 00:43:55 10
21 BALLET Philippe V1 luxeuil athlé 70 00:44:11 11
22 PORTE Jean-François V1 TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON 00:44:20 12
23 DUPONT Jérémy SE MBA 00:44:39 7
24 CASSANI Antoine SE   00:44:52 8
25 LAZZARIS Jonathan SE   00:44:55 9
26 MARCHAL Philippe V2 JOOL TEAM 00:44:56 3
27 PAPE JUILLARD Chantal V1 FSG ALLE 00:44:58 1
28 POIROT Grégory V1   00:45:18 13
29 GHEDDAR Djahide V2   00:45:20 4
30 TAHAROUNT Tassadit V1 MBA 00:45:23 2
31 MOUHAT Mathieu SE   00:45:27 10
32 JEUDY Jean Christophe V2   00:45:37 5
33 JACQUET Mathieu SE ComcomLure 00:45:41 11
34 BRIE Jean Charles SE Trilion & FaurMotion 00:45:48 12
35 MARTINOVIC Novica V3 AC CHATENOIS 00:46:05 1
36 WIEDERKEHR David SE SRB CAP 00:46:16 13
37 ARCHIPOFF Laurent V1 AC CHATENOIS 00:46:22 14
38 HULLETTE Manuel V1 ESSERT POLISSAGE 00:46:28 15
39 PATOU Estelle V1 CAHM 00:46:44 3
40 ROBINET Jean-Michel V2   00:46:44 6
41 COUVET Bruno V1 TRAILPLAISIR 00:46:57 16
42 GIRARD Michel V1   00:47:00 17
43 POLLOSSE Cédric SE TMC 00:47:10 14
44 YODER Francis V2 TRI LION BELFORT 00:47:15 7
45 DESBORDES Marceau ES   00:47:20 1
46 MICHELAT Geoffroy SE   00:47:22 15
47 WIRZ Martial V2 belfort athlé 00:47:47 8
48 CALLEY Yannick V1 sinaps 00:47:49 18
49 BARTOLUCCI Benoit SE   00:47:50 16
50 FISCHER Hubert V3   00:47:50 2
51 BELLI Philippe V2   00:48:15 9
52 REQUET Mathieu V1   00:48:15 19
53 JEANNE OZOUX Marie Thérèse SE SL BELFORTATHELE 00:48:19 1
54 JEANNE Béatrice V1   00:48:22 20
55 CUEILLE Pierre Victor V1 ESN TRI 00:48:25 21
56 LAIDET Franck V1   00:48:31 22
57 MARTINEZ Christian V3 ASPTT BELFORT Trail 00:48:44 3
58 ZOTTI Nicolas SE MBA 00:49:03 17
59 MERIMECHE Joachim SE   00:49:04 18
60 CHAUVE Jean Daniel V2 AC CHATENOIS 00:49:16 10
61 SIRVEAUX Patricia V2 CAHM 00:49:18 1
62 CARTERON Olivier V1   00:49:20 23
63 STEHLIN Pierre V2   00:49:26 11
64 GAUER Daniel V3 MBA 00:49:27 4
65 MELLIERE Jérome V1   00:49:35 24
66 ALEXANDRE David V1 TRAILPLAISIR 00:49:47 25
67 FRIZON Jean-Marie V2 TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON 00:49:49 12
68 GICHTENAERE Stéphane V1 TRAILPLAISIRS 00:50:06 26
69 MOUHAT Baptiste SE   00:50:09 19
70 CARDEY Aubin SE   00:50:15 20
71 LAZARE Pierre SE HBC DANJOUTIN 00:50:28 21
72 LOCATELLI Eric SE ESSERT POLISSAGE 00:50:36 22
73 CAPELLI Manu V1 BAGGER 288 00:50:53 27
74 SIMONET Florent V1   00:51:07 28
75 RETAUX Matthieu V1 Trail Belfort Marath 00:51:11 29
76 GALLECIER Florence V1 BOURGUIRUN 00:51:12 4
77 FRESARD Bruno V2   00:51:28 13
78 BIRRER Christian V1   00:51:35 30
79 RIAT Joël V1 BOURGUI'RUN 00:51:41 31
80 COLLET Frédéric V1 ACAB 00:51:50 32
81 CAULIER Jérome SE COURIR DANS LE 68 00:51:55 23
82 QUEAU Sébastien SE   00:52:17 24
83 PEREIRA Patricia V1   00:52:21 5
84 JUMEL Xavier SE   00:52:34 25
85 COURBERAND Julien SE   00:52:47 26
86 MASNADA Nathalie SE   00:52:49 2
87 VANDEWEGHE Florence SE MBA BELFORT 00:53:02 3
88 ROLANDEZ Noël V4   00:53:14 1
89 MOUSTAKIR Julien SE   00:53:46 27
90 MOUROU Maurice V4 MBA 00:53:51 2
91 PERROS Nicolas V2   00:53:53 14
92 SARRAZIN Jean Robert V3   00:54:10 5
93 BUBENDORFF René V2   00:54:24 15
94 CHAUVIN Stéphanie V1 MBA 00:54:36 6
95 CAPELLI Thierry V2   00:54:44 16
96 MOUHAT Michel V2   00:54:56 17
97 BEHRA Fabrice V1   00:55:02 33
98 BALLIGAND Lydie V1 PMT 00:55:21 7
99 RIAT Joël V1 BOURGUIRUN 00:55:25 34
100 BRASLERET Julie SE TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON 00:55:28 4
101 RICCI Christophe SE   00:55:30 28
102 GOEPFERT David V1 Trail Belfort Marath 00:55:30 35
103 PRENAT Alain V2 MBA 00:55:30 18
104 BUN Kévin V2 MBA 00:56:51 19
105 LE Kim SE   00:56:53 29
106 LECLERE Astrid CA BOURGUIRUN 00:56:53 1
107 CRUDER Michel V3 sgh 00:57:17 6
108 PEILLON Vincent V1   00:57:54 36
109 LORET Yves V2 bourguirun 00:57:56 20
110 VUILLAUMIE Johanna SE ASPTT BELFORT Trail 00:58:23 5
111 CHARPIOT Patricia V1 Trail Belfort Marath 00:58:31 8
112 BLOCK Christine V2   00:59:01 2
113 RISS Jérôme V1 RISS 00:59:01 37
114 PISANI Evelyne V2 MBA 00:59:02 3
115 JUNG Karem V1 CSA 00:59:12 9
116 JUWA André V3   00:59:42 7
117 RAUZIER Rauzier V1   01:00:11 38
118 LECLERE Jérôme V1 BOURGUIRUN 01:00:15 39
119 BLETZACHER Matthieu SE   01:00:31 30
120 BRUDER Jean-Marc V3   01:01:43 8
121 COURROY Michel V3   01:01:58 9
122 GALBUSERA Claudine V3   01:02:04 1
123 TARTARIN Franck SE GAHS 01:02:12 31
124 MENETRE Ginette V2   01:02:16 4
125 RANDAUT Christian V3   01:03:19 10
126 VACELET Pascal V1   01:04:12 40
127 COUVET Céline V1 TRAILPLAISIR 01:04:30 10
128 GROIZELEAU Catherine V3   01:04:30 2
129 BONJOUR Axel SE   01:05:07 32
130 CARDEY Mëlle SE   01:06:22 6
131 PRITZY Raphaëlle V1   01:06:26 11
132 DICHAMP Gilles V4   01:06:26 3
133 COUR Eric V1   01:07:20 41
134 NUSSBAUM René V4 EHA 01:10:20 4
135 LUCCHINA Julie SE UTBM 01:10:39 7
136 CAUL-FUTY Agnés V2 AVO VALDOIE jogging 01:11:05 5
137 LELEU-CHEVASSUS Béatrice V1   01:15:59 12
138 NAGELLEN Yves V5 AVO VALDOIE jogging 01:17:16 1
139 JOELETTE Joëlette SE   01:21:21 33
             
             
COURSE E.A. , POUSSINS  -   960  m    
Clt. Nom Prénom Caté. Club Temps Clt Cat.
1 BERTRAND Maxence PO AC CHATENOIS 00:03:26 1
1 RAHMANI Zacharie EA   00:03:35 1
2 MORELLI Nntoine PO tri-lion belfort 00:03:39 2
3 GALINOV Askar PO tri-lion belfort 00:03:42 3
4 TSCHENN Clément PO tri-lion belfort 00:03:47 4
5 PERNOT Baptiste PO   00:03:48 5
2 MORELLI Arthur EA tri-lion belfort 00:03:49 2
3 RUSSOLO Vincent EA AC CHATENOIS 00:03:49 3
6 CHAIGNOT Jules PO   00:03:49 6
4 GALINOV Iskandar EA tri-lion belfort 00:03:50 4
5 LEPAGE Noa EA JD Aire urbaine 00:03:51 5
6 GUENOT Gabriel EA tri-lion belfort 00:03:52 6
7 VOEGELE Domytille EA tri-lion belfort 00:04:09 1
8 DIMIGLIO Nino EA ASMB BELFORT 00:04:19 7
7 MERBITZ Julie PO   00:04:22 1
9 MOUSTAKIR Timéo EA tri-lion belfort 00:04:25 8
8 LARIONLIL Sarah-Ines PO tri-lion belfort 00:04:29 2
9 VUILLAUMIE Kevin PO   00:04:38 7
10 CHAIGNOT Daphnée EA   00:04:44 2
11 VOEGELE Honorine EA tri-lion belfort 00:04:47 3
             
             
COURSE BENJAMINS  -  1920 m
Clt. Nom Prénom Caté. Club Temps Clt Cat.
1 MERBITZ Marine BE MBA 00:08:00 1
2 PERNOT Paul BE   00:08:14 1
3 COLAS-DESAMAISON Hugo BE   00:08:15 2
             
             
COURSE MINIMES   -  2880 m
Clt. Nom Prénom Caté. Club Temps Clt Cat.
1 THIRY Nathan MI SG Hericourt 00:10:49 1
2
DEMARCHE
Pierre MI  MBA 00:11:16 2
3 BOSCH Tery MI   00:15:17 3